BOYS SOCCER
Washington 4, Eatonville 0
Lincoln 3, Bethel 2
South Kitsap 3, Graham-Kapowsin 0
Rochester 1, Eatonville 0
• March 23: Bonney Lake at Bethel (7:30 p.m.)
• March 24: Eatonville at Clover Park, Graham-Kapowsin at Sumner
• March 28: Steilacoom at Eatonville (3:30 p.m.), Bethel at Mount Tahoma
• March 30: Puyallup at Graham-Kapowsin (7:30 p.m.)
• March 31: Renton at Eatonville (3:30 p.m.), Wilson at Bethel (7:30 p.m.)

BASEBALL
Eatonville 3, Spanaway Lake 1
Eatonville 27, Foss 0
Auburn Riverside 17, Bethel 5
Fife 6, Eatonville 1
• March 21: Eatonville at Highline
• March 22: Bethel at Stadium, Clover Park at Eatonville (4 p.m.), Graham-Kapowsin at Curtis
• March 24: Eatonville at Steilacoom, Emerald Ridge at Graham-Kapowsin (4 p.m.)
• March 27: Tenino at Eatonville (4 p.m.), Lakes at Bethel (4 p.m.), Graham-Kapowsin at Sumner
• March 28: Eatonville at Renton
• March 29: Bethel at Lakes
• March 30: Franklin Pierce at Bethel (4 p.m.), Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup
• March 31: Eatonville at River Ridge

FASTPITCH SOFTBALL
Spanaway Lake 8, Graham-Kapowsin 6
• March 23: Clover Park at Eatonville (4 p.m.), Mount Tahoma at Bethel (4 p.m.)
• March 24: Eatonville at Foss, Graham-Kapowsin at Curtis
• March 27: Tenino at Eatonville (4 p.m.)
• March 28: Eatonville at Steilacoom, Bethel at Lakes, Emerald Ridge at Graham-Kapowsin (4 p.m.)
• March 29: Eatonville at Renton, Graham-Kapowsin at Sumner
• March 31: Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup

TRACK AND FIELD
Puyallup 74, Graham-Kapowsin 72
Olympia 76, Graham-Kapowsin 73
• March 22: Lakes at Bethel (3:30 p.m.), Eatonville at Steilacoom
• March 23: Graham-Kapowsin and Emerald Ridge at Bellarmine
• March 29: Renton at Eatonville (3:30 p.m.), Stadium at Bethel (3:30 p.m.)

GIRLS TENNIS
Eatonville 4, Black Hills 1
Graham-Kapowsin 5, Curtis 0
Bethel 3, Bonney Lake 2
• March 23: Clover Park at Eatonville, Lakes at Bethel (3:30 p.m.), Emerald Ridge at Graham-Kapowsin (3:30 p.m.)
• March 24: Spanaway Lake at Graham-Kapowsin (3:30 p.m.)
• March 27: Eatonville at White River
• March 28: Eatonville at Steilacoom, Mount Tahoma at Bethel (3:30 p.m.)
• March 29: Graham-Kapowsin at Rogers
• March 30: Bethel at Spanaway Lake